Destaques
Vídeos 
Fotos 
Premiados 
Discurso de Abertura 
Apresentação VCIT 
Premiados do XIII VCIT 
Premiados Ed. Anteriores 
 
Organização

Gesventure


APCRI

 
Sponsors


IAPMEI


APCRI




 
VCITs Anteriores
VCIT 2013
VCIT 2012
VCIT 2011
VCIT 2010
VCIT 2009
VCIT 2008
VCIT 2007
VCIT 2006
VCIT 2005
VCIT 2004
VCIT 2003
VCIT 2002
VCIT 2001
PREMIADOS DE EDIÇÕES ANTERIORES


Empreendedor do Ano
José Basilio, Fundador e CEO da ISA (2012)
Luis de Matos - Estúdio 33 (2011)
Joaquim Menezes - Iberomoldes (2010)



Inovação
Optimal, Lda. (2012)
BIODROID (2011)
Isolda Rosários - Rosários 4 (2010)
João Carvalho - FITECOM (2009)
João Caramês - Inst. Implantologia (2008)
Ortik (2007)
80G (2006)
António Quina - A Vida é Bela (2005)
New Vision (2004)
Paulo Rosado - Outsystems (2003)
Pedro Pissarra - Biotecnol (2002)
José Neves - Swear (2001)



Empreendedorismo
João Miranda - Frulact (2009)
Luís Amaral - Líder do MBO da Eurocash (2008)
Gonçalo Quadros - Critical Software (2007)
Paulo Pereira da Silva - Renova (2006)
Filipe de Botton - Logoplaste (2005)
Paulo Mirpuri - Air Luxor (2004)
Jorge Rebelo de Almeida - Grupo Vila Galé (2003)
Markus Kemper - Cesce (2002)
Dionísio Pestana - Grupo Pestana (2001)



Internacionalização
United Resins (2012)
Cláudia Ranito - Medbone (2011)
Paulo Barradas - Bluepharma (2010)
José Basílio Simões - ISA (2009)
Diogo Salvi - Tim w.e. (2008)
M.A.R. Kayaks (Nelo Kayaks) (2007)
Parfois (2006)
Chipidea - Epifânio da Franca (2005)
Derovo - António Afoito (2004)
Renova - S.A (2003)
Rui Melo - Quatro (2002)
Quadriga (2001)



Intrapreneurship
Nasser Sattar - Partner da PWC (2012)
Rui Pedro Batista - Director Adjunto do Económico TV (2011)
Luís Andrade - ISS A/S (2010)
Paulo Varela - Grupo Visabeira (2009)
Xavier Rodríguez-Martín - Oni Communications (2008)
Luís Palha da Silva - Jerónimo Martins (2007)
Rui Semedo - Barcklays (2006)
Paulo Ramos - Pararede (2005)



Autarca Empreendedor
João Paulo Catarino - C.M. de Proença-a-Nova (2012)
Celso Ferreira - C.M. de Paredes (2011)
Telmo Faria - C.M. de Óbidos (2010)
Manuel Castro Almeida - C.M. de S. João da Madeira (2009)
Paulo Júlio - C.M. Penela (2008)
Carlos Pinto - C.M. Covilhã (2007)
Carlos Carreiras - C.M. Cascais (2006)